LKG admission for the academic year 2021 - 2022: Download online application from 26th March 2021 at 9 a.m onwards. Click Here for More Details.

Online Application for L.K.G will open on 26.03.2021 (Friday) from 9.00 a.m onwards. Click here for downloading the application form.

Provisionally selected List for L.K.G. 2021 - 2022. Click here       Provisionally selected List II for L.K.G. 2021 - 2022. Click here Provisionally selected List III for L.K.G. 2021 - 2022. Click here    Provisionally selected List IV for L.K.G. 2021 - 2022. Click here  Provisionally selected List V for L.K.G. 2021 - 2022. Click here  Provisionally selected List VI for L.K.G. 2021 - 2022. Click here

Online Payment Procedure. Click here

School Faculty

TEACHING FACULTY - SENIOR SECONDARY

ALOYSIUS LESLIE PETERS

M.A.,M.Ed.,M.A.,

Felsi A

B.Sc.,(Maths), MCA., B. Ed.,

Nandagopal L

M. Sc., B. Ed., M. Phil., PGDCA.,

Eulalia Colette T

M. A., B. Ed.,

Mary Radha B

M.A., M.Ed., M. Phil.,

380

Priya A

M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil.,

Roseline Sagayarani J

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

David A

M. Sc., B. Ed., M. Phil., PGDCA.,

Stanley S

M. A., B. Ed., M. Phil.,

Raja G

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Rajalakshmi V

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Ruth Jubilee M

M. Sc., M. Ed., M. Phil

Saravanan P

M. A., M. Ed., M. Phil.,

Michael Raj I

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Sundar G

M. Sc., B. Ed., HDCA.,

Kavitha S

B. Lit., M. A., B. Ed.,

Jenita S

MCA., B. Ed.,

Sophia Pramila S

M. Sc., B. Ed., PGDCA.,

Fathima Mary S

M. Sc., B.Ed.,

Silvestor Axino B

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Suthakar M

M. A., M. Ed., M. Phil.,

Stella Agnes H

M. A., B. Ed.,

Vignesh K

M. Com., B. Ed.,

Roselin Mettilda Mary Y

M. A., M. Phil.,

TEACHING FACULTY – JUNIOR SECONDARY

Fatima Sheryl White

M. A., B. Ed., M. Phil.,

Salomi J

M. A., B. Ed.,

Sugirtharani J

M. Sc., B. Ed., M. Phil.,

Seetha Lakshmi R

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Viyani Esther Rani

B. Sc., B. Ed., PGDCA

Jacintha Mary G

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Monicka C

M. Sc., B. Ed., M. Phil.,

Jerald Joseph A

B.Sc., B.Ed.,

Biruntha A

B. Sc., B. Ed., PGDCA.,

Antonia Selvi V

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Kavitha P

M. A., D. T. Ed.,

Latha Renuga

B. A., B. Ed.,

Janee V

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Peters Eugenia Joyce

M. A., B. Ed.,

MRS. JERLINE PUNITHA

Jerline Punitha M

M.Sc., B.Ed.,

Seethalakshmi P

M. A., B .Ed., M. Phil.

Benitta Rani J

M. A., B.Ed., M. Phil.,

41

Prabhu S

M. A., B. Ed.,

Christian Mary S

M. A., B. Ed.,

28

Sophiya S

M.A., B.Ed.,

6

Hemalatha N

M. A., B. Ed.,

Keerthana R

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Christobar C

M. Sc., M. Ed., M. Phil.,

42

Amala Rani S

M. A., B. Ed.,

Arlis Sahayarani T

M. A., B. Ed.,

MR. CONRAD DIXON

Conrad Dixon

M.A., B.Ed.,

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

Manikandan E

B. A., B. PEd., PGPY

MRS. SHIYAMALA

Shiyamala J

B. PEd

14

Nataraja Gopal A.P

BBA., B. PEd., NIS(C)

Sandhana Mary

BBA., B. PEd., NIS(C)

TEACHCING FACULTY - PRIMARY

Elia Jolly P.J

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Srilatha S

M. Com., B. Ed., Praveen (Hindi)

MRS. ELIZABETH SAGAYARANI

Elizabeth Sagayarani M

B. Sc., M. Ed.,

Jencyana Josephine L

M. Com., B. Ed.,

Emelda Mary X

B. A., B. Ed.,

105

Amalorpava Rani Fabiyola D

B. Sc.,  DTEd.,

Karolin Mary J

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Esther Pinheiro

B. A., B. Ed.,

74

Elavarasi P

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Anitha J

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Anci Catherine A

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

55

Sheeba J

M. A., B. Ed., BCA.,

Edwin Flora A.

M. A., B. Ed.,

MRS. KAVITHA NANDAGOAPAL

Kavitha Nandagopal S

M. Com., B. Ed.,

53

Anitha A

MCA., M. Phil.,

Mangayarkarasi R

M. A., B.  Ed.,

Leelavathi C

M. A., B. Ed.,

102

Josephine I

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Catherine Leema A

B. A., B. Ed.,

MRS EUGENE DAISY

Eugene Daisy G.

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

46

Amali Louisa M

M. Sc., B. Ed.

Chitradevi  M

M. A., B. Ed.,

70

Rachael R

B. A., B. Ed.,

64

Roseline Praveena J

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Sudha P

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

72

Selvi R

B. Lit., B. Ed.,

MRS. SAGAYA JOAN OF ARC

Sagaya Joan of Arc S

M. Sc., B. Ed.,

Sudha K.N

M. A., B. Ed.,

65

Prabhavathi R

M. Sc., B. Ed., M. Phil.,

67

Arulmozhi T

M. A., B. Ed., M. Phil.,

Kalai Selvi P

MFA (Vocal)

4

Mary Grace A

MFA

Teaching Faculty - Kindergarten

Donareen

N & P. T.T.,

107

Cecilia S

B. Com., B. A.,

86

Donna Maria Janice Netto

INMTT

MRS. VICTORIA VIYANNI

Victoria Viyani B

B. A., B. Ed.,

103

Vinboris J

B. A., B. Ed.,

113

Susai Jenefer S

B. Sc., B. Ed.,

Mary Sheela S

B. A., B. Ed.,

104

Josephine Jency Rani B.

B.A., D.T.E.,

89

Geraldine Alice Vincent

S.S.L.C

Shirley Van Haltren

S.S.L.C

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

MR. LAWRENCE I

Lawrence I

DME, DCS – Data Operator

33

Hepsy Kamala Nesam S

M.A., DCA., – Steno

83

Jerome Sahayaraj A.

Accountant

MR LAWRENCE SAGAYARAJ

Lawrence Sagayaran A

Office Assistant

96

Stephen Jeyaraj I.

Librarian and Lab Assistant

40

Ramesh

Office Attendant and Electrician

Supportive Service Staff

71

Dhana Lakshmi M

77

Rosaline M

80

Palmani M

73

Josephine R

48

Arockiamary S

79

Jeyasheeli

91

Nava Jothi P

92

Fathima Rani A.

93

Gaja Laxmi

94

Christy J

84

Sagaya Elizabeth Rani

MRS. RANI

Rani

100

Vinolia Mary

98

Selvaraj

97

Pannerselvam

95

Shanthi

111

Velankanni

Parent Portal